DEPARTAMENTO DE AERONAVES Y VEHÍCULOS ESPACIALES

 

 

HORARIOS DE TUTORÍAS                                          1er SEMESTRE. Curso 2016/2017

 

 

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Jueves

Viernes

Aliaga Maraver, José Juan

10:45 - 12:45

 

10:45 - 12:45

09:30 - 10:30

 

Antón Díez, Miguel Antonio

 

 

19:00 - 20:00

 

18:00 - 21:00

Arévalo Lozano, Félix

 

 

 

17:00 - 18:00
20:00 - 21:30

17:00 - 18:30

Asensio Sierra, Jaime A.

 

17:00 - 20:00

 

 

 

Ávila Sánchez, Sergio

 

 

16:00 - 18:00

 

 

Ayuso Moreno, Luis Manuel

 

10:00 - 13:00

 

10:00 - 13:00

 

Barcala Montejano, Miguel Ángel

13:00 - 14:30

13:00 - 14:30

13:00 - 14:30

13:00 - 14:30

 

Barrera Herrero, Wenceslao

12:30 - 14:30

16:00 - 18:00

12:30 - 14:30

 

 

Benítez Baena, José María

 

11:00 - 13:00

 

11:00 - 13:00

11:00 - 13:00

Bezdenejnykh Anfilatov, Nikolai

09:00 - 12:00

 

09:00 - 12:00

 

 

Blas Utesa, Gonzalo de

 

16:00 - 18:00

 

16:00 - 18:00

 

Carrasco López, Alfonso

20:00 - 21:00

18:00 - 20:00

20:00 - 21:00

18:00 - 20:00

 

Casati Calzada, María Jesús

08:30 - 10:30

 

08:30 - 10:30

 

08:30 - 10:30

Chimeno Manguán, Marcos

 

15:00 - 17:00

 

14:30 - 16:30

09:30 - 11:30

Cuerno Rejado, Cristina

 

09:00 - 11:00

 

09:00 - 11:00

 

Cuerva Tejero, Álvaro

11:00 - 13:00

 

11:00 - 13:00

 

11:00 - 13:00

Cura Velayos, Juan Manuel del

15:30 - 16:15

18:15 - 19:30

 

15:30 - 16:15

18:15 - 19:30

 

 

Daniel Leal, Manuel

 

 

18:00 - 20:00

18:00 - 20:00

 

Franchini Longhi, Sebastián N.

11:00 - 13:00
14:30 - 16:30

 

09:30 - 10:30
14:30 - 15:30

 

 

Fuente Tremps, Enrique de la

09:45 - 11:45

 

09:30 - 11:00

09:00  - 11:00

 

Gallego Castillo, Cristobál José

 

10:45 - 12:45

10:45 - 12:45

 

 

Gandía Agüera, Fernando

10:00 - 13:00

 

10:00 - 13:00

 

 

García Benítez, Jaime

16:00 - 17:30

 

 

16:30 - 19:00

 

García - Fogeda Núñez, Pablo

 

09:30 - 12:30

 

09:30 - 12:30

 

Gascón Pérez, Manuel

10:00 - 14:00

 

 

10:30 - 12:30

 

Gómez Tierno, Miguel Ángel

 

12:00 - 14:00

12:00 - 14:00

12:00 - 14:00

 

Gracia Díez, Luis

 

 

18:00 - 21:00

20:00 - 21:00

 

Guillem Alonso, Eugenio

 

12:00 - 15:00

 

18:00 - 21:00

 

Hernando Díaz, José Luis

 

10:00 - 13:00

10:00 - 13:00

 

 

Iglesias Vallejo, Manuel Jesús

 

19:30 - 21:30

 

19:30 - 21:30

 

Latorre Ferrús, Marcos

17:00 - 19:00

 

17:00 - 19:00

 

11:30 - 13:30

Laverón Simavilla, Ana

10:30 - 14:00
15:30 - 18:00

 

 

 

 

López Díez, Alfredo

 

 

 

 

15:00 - 19:00

López García, Óscar

 

11:00 - 13:00

11:00 - 13:00

 

11:00 - 13:00

López - Mateos Ontañón, J. Antonio

08:30 - 13:45

 

12:45 - 13:45

 

 

Martínez - Val Peñalosa, Rodrigo

12:00 – 13:00

 

12:00 – 13:00

09:30 – 10:30

 

Mateo Palacios, Ángel

 

14:45 - 15:45
17:45 - 19:45

 

14:45 - 15:45
17:45 - 19:45

 

Meseguer Garrido, Fernando

12:30 - 13:30

12:30 - 13:30
14:30 - 16:00

 

12:30 - 13:30
14:30 - 16:00

 

Montáns Leal, Francisco Javier

15:00 - 17:00

 

15:00 - 17:00

15:00 - 17:00

 

Moreno Martín, Francisco

 

14:45 - 15:45
17:45 - 20:45

 

 

 

Perales Perales, José Manuel

 

11:30 - 13:30

 

11:30 - 13:30

11:30 - 13:30

Pérez Álvarez, Javier

15:45 - 16:45

10:45 - 12:45
15:45 - 16:45

 

10:45 - 12:45

 

Pérez Benedito, José Luis

 

10:45 - 13:45

 

10:45 - 13:45

 

Pérez Cobo, Emilio

     

 

17:00 - 21:00

 

11:00 - 13:00

Pérez Cortés, Manuel

 

 

17:00 - 20:00

 

15:30 - 18:30

Porter, Jeff

 

 

 

13:00 - 16:00

 

Prados Román, Rosana

 

15:45 – 17:45

 

18:00 – 20:00

 

Rodríguez Morán, Beatriz

 

 

 

 

17:00 - 21:00

Rodríguez Sevillano, Ángel A.

 

16:00 - 19:00

 

16:00 - 19:00

 

Rodríguez Sevillano, Mª Dolores

 

17:30 - 18:00

20:00 - 21:30

 

17:30 - 18:00

20:00 - 21:30

 

Rúa Armesto, José Jaime

12:45 - 14:45

 

 

12:45 - 14:45

12:45 - 14:45

Ruiz Calavera Luis, Pablo

18:30 - 20:30

 

 

 

17:30 - 19:30

Sant Palma, Rodolfo

 

10:00 - 13:00

 

10:00 - 13:00

 

Sanz Andrés, Ángel Pedro

12:30 - 13:30

12:30 - 13:30
14:30 - 16:00

 

12:30 - 13:30
14:30 - 16:00

 

Sanz Gómez, Miguel Ángel

17:00 - 19:00

 

17:00 - 19:00

 

11:30 - 13:30

Sondesa Freire, Mª Dolores

09:00 - 11:00

 

09:00 - 11:00

 

09:00 - 11:00

Sorribes Palmer, Félix

 

15:00 - 16:00

15:00 - 16:00

15:00 - 16:00

 

Torres Sánchez, Román

14:00 - 16:00

 

08:30 - 10:30

14:00 - 16:00

 

 

Zorita Gómez - Escolar, Demetrio

 

17:00 - 18:00
20:00 - 22:00

 

 

 

 

Actualizado: 20/10/16